Aanmelden

Vergeten?
Vervoerschema

Meisjes A

31 januari 2020, vertrek : 17:45 uur
 Sportcentrum Leek, Leek
 
Maureen Bos
Kindra Deelman
Naomi Westra
29 februari 2020, vertrek : 18:15 uur
 De Kamp, Vries
 
Famke Meijer
Jasmijn Offringa
Leandra Paauw
13 maart 2020, vertrek : 18:00 uur
 Leens, Leens
 
Lydia Verbree
Famke Weening
Naomi Westra
28 maart 2020, vertrek : 11:15 uur
 De Beemden, Bedum
 
Maureen Bos
Kindra Deelman
Famke Meijer

Mini's 1

8 februari 2020, vertrek : 10:30 uur
 De Brug, Groningen
 
Yair Brinkman
Sven van Dijken
14 maart 2020, vertrek : 9:00 uur
 Boshal, Loppersum
 
Eline Drijfhout
Marije Knot
21 maart 2020, vertrek : 9:30 uur
 De Borgstee, Harkstede
 
Maarten Kruiger
Diedrik Sikkema
4 april 2020, vertrek : 10:15 uur
 Quicksilver, Zuidhorn
 
Yair Brinkman
Sven van Dijken
18 april 2020, vertrek : 11:00 uur
 De Leegens, Doezum
 
Eline Drijfhout
Marije Knot

Mini's 2

25 januari 2020, vertrek : 10:45 uur
 Ewensborg, Siddeburen
 
Eva Mol
Silke Weening
29 februari 2020, vertrek : 8:15 uur
 Ripperdahal, Winsum
 
Esther Cruiming
Leonie Knot
14 maart 2020, vertrek : 8:30 uur
 Leens, Leens
 
Eva Mol
Silke Weening
28 maart 2020, vertrek : 8:30 uur
 Bokkediek, Grijpskerk
 
Esther Cruiming
Leonie Knot
4 april 2020, vertrek : 8:15 uur
 Quicksilver, Zuidhorn
 
Eva Mol
Silke Weening

Mini's 3

15 februari 2020, vertrek : 9:45 uur
 Hoogkerk, Groningen
 
Evi Bouwkamp
Susanne Huizenga
21 maart 2020, vertrek : 11:00 uur
 De Borgstee, Harkstede
 
Nanne Slopsema
Emma Verbree
28 maart 2020, vertrek : 8:15 uur
 Bokkediel, Grijpskerk
 
Niels van Dijken
Susanne Huizenga
4 april 2020, vertrek : 8:45 uur
 Quicksilver, Zuidhorn
 
Nanne Slopsema
Emma Verbree
11 april 2020, vertrek : 10:15 uur
 Quicksilver, Zuidhorn
 
Niels van Dijken
Susanne Huizenga

Mix C

25 januari 2020, vertrek : 12:00 uur
 De Spont, Stadskanaal
 
Janniek Kruiger
Esmee Pathuis
Jolein Verbree
7 februari 2020, vertrek : 17:45 uur
 Steegdenhal, Appelscha
 
Lars van Dijken
Nora Vladi
Rutger Weening
21 maart 2020, vertrek : 13:15 uur
 Sporthal Olympus, Assen
 
Janice Bos
Yoram Brinkman
Esther Feitsma
4 april 2020, vertrek : 10:00 uur
 Beijum, Groningen
 
Lars van Dijken
Annieke Hammenga
Nora Vladi

Onze sponsoren